Speler statistieken 2026-2027

VASTE SPELERS

Speler⇅Team⇅Wedstijden↕Partijengewonnenverloren3-settersgewonnenverlorenwinstpuntenverliespunten
Aad van den BergOgelo H1 3981110378263
Age FluitmanBV Hardenberg 2642000226210
Barry BoendersGV Unisson 2606000166256
Bart PullenBV Hardenberg 3981110389281
Bas HassinkGV Unisson 2606101141270
Berend-Jan de GrootGV Unisson 2606202200290
Erik BakhuisBV Twenterand 1321000124100
Erwin Muldert Pluumke 133000012677
Frederick Weeinkt Pluumke 1303101120151
Germen DoodBV Twenterand 2514101150223
Harry MeulenkampBV Hardenberg 3963101374251
Ilonka VaanholtOgelo H2 3945220321371
Jaap MolOgelo H2 2615211223277
Jan BeerensWik 80 3880000338206
Jan GermesWik 80 3422321204202
Johan KoningOgelo H2 2633000198242
Karlijn (Borne)BV Borne 2606101173272
Koen TanOgelo H1 3963422412380
Lex SoepboerWik 80 2660330306196
Marco EzendamWik 80 3743211302287
Marco GombertBV Twenterand 2514211178241
Martijn JanninkOgelo H1 3972312415346
Martijn ten Berget Pluumke 1321110142135
Max (Borne)BV Borne 130300070126
Mitchell BollemeijerBV Borne 130300063126
Paul GeringOgelo H2 2606101138270
René WelmerinkOgelo H2 2633000198177
Roel de LangeBV Twenterand 130300054126
Ronals OostinghBV Hardenberg 2660000252139
Ronan TakmanBV Twenterand 1211110103102
Ruud Hofmeijert Pluumke 1321101136121
Stefan WesselingOgelo H1 3981220406268
Vincent (Borne)BV Borne 2606000171252
Wilfried KievitsBV Twenterand 2651110251219

INVALLERS

SpelerClubWedstijdenPartijengewonnenverloren3-settersgewonnenverlorenwinstpuntenverliespunten
Diederik (Borne)BV Borne 130300074126
Emile PostBV Hardenberg 2651110265199
Frank TichelerWik 12111018894
Ilse ReefGV Unisson 2606202224291
Jeffrey (WIK)Wik 1422312202191
Ravi KockWik 130300077126
Ronald KockWik 120210192104
Stefan BlomElo 133000012768
Thijs (Borne)BV Borne 1303101112140
Tim (WIK)Wik 41284431540457